Apartment 301

projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
projekt hills residence apartman 001 apartman 101 apartman 201 apartman 301 apartman 401
apartman projekt hills residence zgrada 1
projekt hills residence apartman površina icon

AREA

81,89 m2
a

BEDROOMS

THREE
projekt hills residence apartman cijena icon

PRICE

368 505€
projekt hills residence apartman check status icon

STATUS

SOLD

Third floor of the building

The apartment is located on the third floor of the Hills Residence II building

The position of the apartment is suitable for all people. A lot of light, sun and vital energy reaches it, which is necessary for a pleasant and cheerful life.

Experience the charm of a beautiful apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, located within a complex of three buildings in a quiet location in Makarska.

apartman 301 pozicija hills residence apartment 301 position

Apartment features

Spaces for rest, recreation and socializing, as well as numerous premium services, are available exclusively to tenants of the Hills Residence complex

  • Outdoor pools
  • Outdoor playroom for children
  • Jacuzzi hot tubs
  • Caffe bar-Cocktail bar
  • Mediation in renting a residential unit
projekt hills residence zgrade apartman sadržaj

Apartment floor plan

Room numberRoom nameArea (m2)Calculation coefficientArea charged (m2)
1Corridor7,211,007,21
2Bathroom5,641,005,64
3WC2,051,002,05
4Master bedroom13,131,0013,13
5Bedroom 110,251,0010,25
6Bedroom 210,041,0010,04
7Living area, dining room and kitchen22,741,0022,74
8Balcony21,660,5010,83
Total92,8181,89

Send us an inquiry for the apartment

    *

    *

    *



    three × one =